Is Coles Tuna Sandwich In Brine | 95g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Skipjack Tuna (Fish) (70%), Water, Salt.Skipjack Tuna - Katsuwonus pelamis, wild caught in the Western and Central Pacific Ocean, using purse seine fishing methods
Check Coles Tuna Sandwich In Brine | 95g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Tuna Sandwich In Brine | 95g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep


