Is Coles Tuna Spicy Chilli Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Canned Tuna

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skipjack Tuna (53%), Water, Oil, Chilli (1%), Salt, Modified Starch (Tapioca), Chilli Powder.

Check Coles Tuna Spicy Chilli against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SpicySaltySavory
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingMeal Prep