Is Coles Tuna Spicy Chilli Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skipjack Tuna (68%) (Fish), Water, Sunflower Oil, Red Chilli (1.0%), Salt, Thickener (1442), Chilli Powder, Paprika.
Check Coles Tuna Spicy Chilli against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Tuna Spicy Chilli in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladLunchMeal Prep


