Is Coles Ultimate Gluten Free Cookie Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Rice Flour, Sorghum Flour, Soy Flour Emulsifier (soy Lecithin), Thickeners (415, 417 464), Potato Starch], Butter [cream (milk)], Sugar, Desiccated Coconut, Brown Sugar, Raising Agents [450, 500], Egg Powder, Natural Flavour, Salt, Colour (150a). Contains: Egg, Milk, Soy.
Check Coles Ultimate Gluten Free Cookie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Ultimate Gluten Free Cookie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Sweet Loren's Chocolate Chunk Cookie Dough
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
Sweet Loren's® Gluten Free Sugar Cookie Place & Bake Cookie Dough
King Arthur Flour Cookie Mix Gluten Free Brown Sugar Base -- 16 oz
About this product
Cookie · Piece


