Is Coles Wellness Road Organic Cacao Powder Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cacao Powder.
Check Coles Wellness Road Organic Cacao Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Wellness Road Organic Cacao Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
Similar Products
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
Orgain Organic Plant Based Protein Powder, Vanilla, 21g Protein, 1.0lb, 16.0oz
One Degree Organic Foods Farmers We Know Brown Rice Cacao Crisps`6)
ORGANIC PEANUT BUTTER POWDER, ORGANIC
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingSmoothieTopping


