Is Coles Wellness Road Organic Tri Colour Quinoa Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tri Colour Quinoa (red, White And Black).

Check Coles Wellness Road Organic Tri Colour Quinoa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthyMild
Texture
FluffyGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep