No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.

Is Coles Wellness Road Unflavoured Whey Protein Concentrate Tree Nut Free?

No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whey Protein Concentrate (100%) (milk). Contains milk. May be present Wheat, Gluten, Tree Nuts, Peanut, Sesame, Soy.

Check Coles Wellness Road Unflavoured Whey Protein Concentrate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Coles Wellness Road Unflavoured Whey Protein Concentrate | Spoonful