Is Coles Wellness Road Xanthan Gum Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Xanthan Gum.
Check Coles Wellness Road Xanthan Gum against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Wellness Road Xanthan Gum in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Ole Xtreme Wellness! High Fiber, 8 Flour Tortillas, Carb Lean, Keto Friendly
Mexican Foods Xtreme Wellness 6 Tortilla Wraps
Wrigley's Extra Long Lasting Polar Ice Sugarfree Gum
Ole Xtreme Xtreme Wellness! Spinach & Herbs, 8 Low Carb Tortilla, Carb Lean, Keto Friendly
Mentos Pure Fresh Sugar-Free Chewing Gum with Xylitol, Fresh Mint, 50 Piece Bottle
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal Prep


