Is coles white chocolate bean Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil**, Whey Powder (Milk), Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin). ALLERGY ADVICE
Check coles white chocolate bean against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open coles white chocolate bean in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


