Is Coles White Plain Flour | 1Kg Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Australian Wheat Flour.
Check Coles White Plain Flour | 1Kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles White Plain Flour | 1Kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
Bland
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
BakingCooking


