Is Coles Dill Gherkins Whole | 500g Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Cucumber (54%), Water, Sugar, Vinegar, Salt [Gelling Agent (Potassium Chloride), Mineral Salt (Sodium Chloride)], Dill (0.5%), Mineral Salt (Calcium Chloride), dill extract (Natural Flavouring), Natural Colour (Turmeric Extract).
Check Coles Dill Gherkins Whole | 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Dill Gherkins Whole | 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters Whole Grain Gluten Free Peanut Butter -- 11 oz
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
About this product
Condiment · Whole


