Is Cole's Wild Chub Mackerel in Olive Oil - 4.4 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chub Mackerel, Olive Oil, Sea Salt.

Check Cole's Wild Chub Mackerel in Olive Oil - 4.4 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cole's Wild Chub Mackerel in Olive Oil - 4.4 oz is available at 4 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterWalmartAmazon

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSalad