Is Coleslaw 397 g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green cabbage, carrots, red cabbage
Check Coleslaw 397 g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coleslaw 397 g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coleslaw 397 g is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide Dish


