Is COLESLAW CHOPPED CABBAGE & CARROTS TOSSED IN A CREAMY DRESSING Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CABBAGE, SUGAR, MAYONNAISE (SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, EGG YOLKS, VINEGAR, SALT), CARROTS, VINEGAR, ONION, SALT, ASCORBIC ACID, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), CELERY SEED, GUMS (CELLULOSE GUM, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM), WHITE PEPPER, DEHYDRATED PARSLEY.
Check COLESLAW CHOPPED CABBAGE & CARROTS TOSSED IN A CREAMY DRESSING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COLESLAW CHOPPED CABBAGE & CARROTS TOSSED IN A CREAMY DRESSING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladTopping


