Is Coleslaw Dressing 380ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sunflower Oil (Contains Antioxidant ), Sugar, Vinegar, Salt, Mustard, Egg, Milk Solids, Vegetable Gum, Colours (171, 101, 160A), Spices, Flavour

Check Coleslaw Dressing 380ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coleslaw Dressing 380ml is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SaladToppingDippingSandwich