Is COLESLAW DRESSING, COLESLAW Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CANOLA OIL, SUGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, EGG YOLK, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, XANTHAN GUM, MUSTARD FLOUR, CELERY SEED, GUAR GUM.

Check COLESLAW DRESSING, COLESLAW against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
TangySavoryAcidicVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladToppingSide DishDipping