Is Coleslaw Dressing Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYBEAN OIL (CONTAINS CITRIC ACID), WATER, SUGAR, WHITE VINEGAR, FROZEN EGG YOLK, SALT, MUSTARD FLOUR, MUSTARD BRAN, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOUR (CONTAINS CELERY), POTASSIUM SORBATE, BETA-CAROTENE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA, PAPRIKA EXTRACT.

Check Coleslaw Dressing against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coleslaw Dressing is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Dressing · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSavorySweetVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladToppingMeal Prep