Is COLESLAW DRESSING Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALAD DRESSING (SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, CORN SYRUP, VINEGAR, FOOD STARCH, EGG YOLKS, SALT, SPICE AND NATURAL FLAVOR), SUGAR, CIDER VINEGAR, MUSTARD, LESS THAN 2% ONION, POTASSIUM SORBATE (ENSURES FRESHNESS), SPICES, SALT AND XANTHAN GUM.

Check COLESLAW DRESSING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping