Is COLESLAW Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
GREEN CABBAGE, COLESLAW DRESSING (SOYBEAN OIL, EGG YOLK, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, SUGAR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA [TO PROTECT FLAVOR], SUGAR, WATER, CULTURED LOWFAT BUTTERMILK [CULTURED LOWFAT MILK, NONFAT MILK, SALT, SODIUM CITRATE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE], DEHYDRATED ONION, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, PEPPER, CELERY SEED, DRIED WHOLE MILK POWDER, VINEGAR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, XANTHAN GUM), CARROT.
Check COLESLAW against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COLESLAW in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch


