Is Colgate Cool Stripe Toothpaste Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

aqua, glycerin, hydrated silica, peg-12, sodium lauryl sulfate, cellulose gum, aroma, sodium fluoride, sodium saccharin, limonene, ci 77891, ci 74160, contains: sodium fluoride 0,32% w/w (1450ppmf-)

Check Colgate Cool Stripe Toothpaste against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Colgate Cool Stripe Toothpaste is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Creamy