Is Colgate Deep Clean Whitening with Baking Soda Toothpaste Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aqua, Glycerin, Hydrated Silica, Sodium, Bicarbonate, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Aroma, Cellulose Gum, Sodium Saccharin, Sodium Fluoride, Limonene, CI 77891, Contains: Sodium Fluoride (1450ppm F�)
Check Colgate Deep Clean Whitening with Baking Soda Toothpaste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Colgate Deep Clean Whitening with Baking Soda Toothpaste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Colgate Deep Clean Whitening with Baking Soda Toothpaste is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Unknown
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Unknown


