Is Colgate Fluorigard Daily Rinse Mouthwash Alcohol Free 400ml Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
AquaGlycerinPropylene GlycolSorbitolPoloxamer 407Sodium PhosphateSodium BenzoateDsodium PhosphateAromaCetylpyridinium ChlorideSodium FluorideSodium SaccharinCinnamalCI 19140CI 42053
Check Colgate Fluorigard Daily Rinse Mouthwash Alcohol Free 400ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Colgate Fluorigard Daily Rinse Mouthwash Alcohol Free 400ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Colgate Fluorigard Daily Rinse Mouthwash Alcohol Free 400ml is available at 2 retailers
AsdaOcado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid


