Is Colgate Fluorigard Daily Rinse Mouthwash Alcohol Free 400ml Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

AquaGlycerinPropylene GlycolSorbitolPoloxamer 407Sodium PhosphateSodium BenzoateDsodium PhosphateAromaCetylpyridinium ChlorideSodium FluorideSodium SaccharinCinnamalCI 19140CI 42053

Check Colgate Fluorigard Daily Rinse Mouthwash Alcohol Free 400ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Colgate Fluorigard Daily Rinse Mouthwash Alcohol Free 400ml is available at 2 retailers

AsdaOcado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid