Is Colgate Max Fresh Wisp Mini Toothbrushes - Peppermint Oat Free?

Ingredients
Caprylic/capric Triglyceride, Flavor, Gelatin, Sorbitol, Sucralose, Fd&c Blue No, 1
Check Colgate Max Fresh Wisp Mini Toothbrushes - Peppermint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Colgate Max Fresh Wisp Mini Toothbrushes - Peppermint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
BelGioioso Fresh Mozzarella Cheese Pearls Mini Snacking Cheese, 8 oz Refrigerated Plastic Packet
Loven Fresh Mini Bagels Cinnamon Raisin
Private Selection Mini Sourdough Round Fresh Baked In-Store
Tummydrops Fresh Crush Peppermint Dietary Supplement
(Pack of 10) Eclipse Chewy Mints - Peppermint Flavor 27g Mini Pack
Where to buy
Colgate Max Fresh Wisp Mini Toothbrushes - Peppermint is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Unknown


