Is Colgate Max White Expert Micellar Whitening Toothpaste Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glycerin, Propylene Glycol, Calcium Pyrophosphate, PEG/PPG-116/66 Copolymer, PVP, PEG-12, Pentasodium Triphosphate, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Silica, Aroma, Sodium Monofluorophosphate, Disodium Pyrophosphate, Sodium Saccharin, Hydrogen Peroxide, Benzyl Alcohol, EugenolContains: Sodium MonofluorophosphateTotal Fluoride content: 1450 ppm

Check Colgate Max White Expert Micellar Whitening Toothpaste against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Colgate Max White Expert Micellar Whitening Toothpaste is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Minty
Texture
CreamySmooth