Is Colgate Max White Expert Whitening Mouthwash Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

aqua, glycerin, propylene glycol, sorbitol, tetrapotassium pyrophosphate, polysorbate 20, tetrasodium pyrophosphate, zinc citrate, pvm/ma copolymer, aroma, benzyl alcohol, sodium fluoride, sodium saccharin, ci 42051, contains: sodium fluoride 0,05% (225ppm f-)

Check Colgate Max White Expert Whitening Mouthwash against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Colgate Max White Expert Whitening Mouthwash is available at 2 retailers

AsdaOcado

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Unknown