Is Colgate MaxFresh Whitening With Breath Strips Toothpaste Clean Mint Soy Free?

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Sodium Fluoride (0.15% w/v Flouride Ion) (0.24 %), Anticavity. Inactive Ingredients: Sorbitol, Water, Hydrated Silica, PEG-12, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Flavor, Cellulose Gum, Tetrasodium Pyrophosphate, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Saccharin, Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose, Blue 1, Titanium Dioxide, Yellow 5.
Check Colgate MaxFresh Whitening With Breath Strips Toothpaste Clean Mint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Colgate MaxFresh Whitening With Breath Strips Toothpaste Clean Mint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Listerine Cool Mint PocketPaks Oral Care Breath Strips, Breath Spray Strips, 24 Count, 3 pack
Colgate Cavity Protection Toothpaste with Fluoride
Colgate Sensitive Toothpaste, Anticavity, Maximum Strength, Prevent & Repair + Whitening, Gentle Mint, Paste
Arm & Hammer PeroxiCare Toothpaste, Fluoride Anticavity, Clean Mint, Deep Clean
Colgate Total Active Prevention Deep Clean Toothpaste | 115g
Where to buy
Colgate MaxFresh Whitening With Breath Strips Toothpaste Clean Mint is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable


