Is Colgate MaxFresh Whitening With Breath Strips Toothpaste Cool Mint Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: Sodium Fluoride (0.15% w/v Flouride Ion) (024 %), Anticavity. Inactive Ingredients: Sorbitol, Water, Hydrated Silica, PEG-12, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Flavor, Cellulose Gum, Tetrasodium Pyrophosphate, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Saccharin, Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose, Blue 1, Titanium Dioxide.

Check Colgate MaxFresh Whitening With Breath Strips Toothpaste Cool Mint against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Colgate MaxFresh Whitening With Breath Strips Toothpaste Cool Mint is available at 4 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Creamy