Is Colgate MaxFresh with Whitening Breath Strips Clean Mint Toothpaste Value Pack Soy Free?

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Sodium Fluoride (0.24%) (0.15% w/v Fluoride Ion). Purpose: Anticavity. Inactive Ingredients: Sorbitol, Water, Hydrated Silica, PEG-12, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Flavor, Cellulose Gum, Tetrasodium Pyrophosphate, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Saccharin, Methylcellulose, Titanium Dioxide, FD&C Blue 1, FD&C Yellow 5.
Check Colgate MaxFresh with Whitening Breath Strips Clean Mint Toothpaste Value Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Colgate MaxFresh with Whitening Breath Strips Clean Mint Toothpaste Value Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Colgate MaxFresh with Whitening Breath Strips Clean Mint Toothpaste Value Pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Tube


