Is Colgate Optic White Fluoride Toothpaste, Anticavity, Advanced, Sparkling White, 2 Value Pack Oat Free?

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Sodium Monofluorophosphate (0.76%) (0.12% w/v Fluoride Ion). Purpose: Anticavity. Inactive Ingredients: Propylene Glycol, Calcium Pyrophosphate, PVP, PEG/PPG-116/66 Copolymer, PEG-12, Glycerin, Flavor, Hydrogen Peroxide, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Silica, Tetrasodium Pyrophosphate, Sodium Saccharin, Disodium Pyrophosphate, Sucralose, Phosphoric Acid, BHT, Water.
Check Colgate Optic White Fluoride Toothpaste, Anticavity, Advanced, Sparkling White, 2 Value Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Colgate Optic White Fluoride Toothpaste, Anticavity, Advanced, Sparkling White, 2 Value Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Arm & Hammer Advance Extreme White Stain Defense Fluoride Toothpaste with Baking Soda and Peroxide 6.0oz PKG
Colgate Optic White Advanced Anticavity Fluoride Sparkling White Toothpaste 3.2 oz
Colgate Cavity Protection Fluoride Toothpaste, Anticavity, Great Regular Flavor
Rhodes Warm-N-Serv White Bread Value Pack
Colgate Cavity Protection Toothpaste with Fluoride
Where to buy
Colgate Optic White Fluoride Toothpaste, Anticavity, Advanced, Sparkling White, 2 Value Pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable


