Is Colgate Optic White Mouthwash, Alcohol Free, Sparkling Fresh Mint Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Glycerin, Propylene Glycol, Sorbitol, Hydrogen Peroxide, Polysorbate 20, Sodium Acrylates/Methacryloylethyl Phosphate Copolymer, Phosphoric Acid, Citric Acid, Flavor, PVM/MA Copolymer, Sodium Saccharin.
Check Colgate Optic White Mouthwash, Alcohol Free, Sparkling Fresh Mint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Colgate Optic White Mouthwash, Alcohol Free, Sparkling Fresh Mint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Mentos Pure Fresh Sugar-Free Chewing Gum with Xylitol, Fresh Mint, 50 Piece Bottle
Peach Vibe Sparkling White Peach
DARK CHOCOLATE NATURE'S RASPBERRIES FROZEN FRESH IN WHITE & DARK CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE
Where to buy
Colgate Optic White Mouthwash, Alcohol Free, Sparkling Fresh Mint is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


