Is Colgate Optic White Stain Fighter Fresh Mint Toothpaste Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Hydrated Silica, Sorbitol, Glycerin, Peg-12, Pentasodium Triphosphate, Tetrapotassium Pyrophosphate, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Flavor, Cellulose Gum, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Benzyl Alcohol, Sodium Saccharin, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Hydroxide, Mica, Titanium Dioxide, Fd&c Blue No, 1, Active Sodium Fluoride 0,24% (0,15A % W/v Fluoride Ion)
Check Colgate Optic White Stain Fighter Fresh Mint Toothpaste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Colgate Optic White Stain Fighter Fresh Mint Toothpaste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Mentos Pure Fresh Sugar-Free Chewing Gum with Xylitol, Fresh Mint, 50 Piece Bottle
DARK CHOCOLATE NATURE'S RASPBERRIES FROZEN FRESH IN WHITE & DARK CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE
Tru Fru Nature's Strawberries Frozen Fresh in White And Milk Chocolate
Where to buy
Colgate Optic White Stain Fighter Fresh Mint Toothpaste is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Tube


