Is Colgate Optic White Toothpaste, Anticavity Fluoride, Icy Fresh, Advanced Oat Free?

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Sodium Monofluorophosphate (0.12% w/v Fluoride Ion) (0.76 %), Anticavity. Inactive Ingredients: Propylene Glycol, Calcium Pyrophosphate, PVP, PEG/PPG 116/66 Copolymer, PEG-12, Glycerin, Flavor, Hydrogen Peroxide, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Silica, Tetrasodium Pyrophosphate, Sodium Saccharin, Disodium Pyrophosphate, Sucralose, BHT.
Check Colgate Optic White Toothpaste, Anticavity Fluoride, Icy Fresh, Advanced against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Colgate Optic White Toothpaste, Anticavity Fluoride, Icy Fresh, Advanced in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Arm & Hammer Advance Extreme White Stain Defense Fluoride Toothpaste with Baking Soda and Peroxide 6.0oz PKG
Crest 3D White Toothpaste, Fluoride Anticavity, Radiant Mint
Colgate Sensitive Toothpaste, Anticavity, Maximum Strength, Complete Protection, Mint Clean, Paste
Burts Bees Toothpaste, Fluoride-Free, Purely White, Zen Peppermint
Colgate Sensitive Toothpaste, Anticavity, Maximum Strength, Prevent & Repair + Whitening, Gentle Mint, Paste
Where to buy
Colgate Optic White Toothpaste, Anticavity Fluoride, Icy Fresh, Advanced is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Tube


