Is Colgate Optic White Whitening Mouthwash, Advanced, Icy Fresh Mint Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Glycerin, Propylene Glycol, Sorbitol, Hydrogen Peroxide, Polysorbate 20, Sodium Acrylates/methacryloylethyl Phosphate Copolymer, Phosphoric Acid, Citric Acid, Flavor, Pvm/ma Copolymer, Sodium Saccharin
Check Colgate Optic White Whitening Mouthwash, Advanced, Icy Fresh Mint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Colgate Optic White Whitening Mouthwash, Advanced, Icy Fresh Mint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Colgate Optic White Whitening Mouthwash, Advanced, Icy Fresh Mint is available at 1 retailer
The Fresh Grocer
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Minty
Texture
ThinSmooth


