Is Colgate Plax Active Sea Salt Mouthwash Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aqua, Glycerin, Propylene Glycol, Sorbitol, Sodium Chloride, Poloxamer 407, Aroma, Cetylpyridinium Chloride, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Fluoride, Sodium Saccharin, CI 19140, CI 42051.Contains: Sodium FluorideTotal Fluoride content: 225 ppm
Check Colgate Plax Active Sea Salt Mouthwash against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Colgate Plax Active Sea Salt Mouthwash in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Colgate Plax Active Sea Salt Mouthwash is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


