Is Colgate Toothpaste, Anticavity Fluoride, Baking Soda & Peroxide Whitening, Brisk Mint Soy Free?

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Sodium Monofluorophosphate (0.76%) (0.14% w/v Fluoride Ion). Purpose: Anticavity. Inactive Ingredients: Glycerin, Hydrated Silica, Water, Sodium Bicarbonate, PEG-12, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Flavor, Sodium Hydroxide, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Sodium Saccharin, Calcium Peroxide, Titanium Dioxide.
Check Colgate Toothpaste, Anticavity Fluoride, Baking Soda & Peroxide Whitening, Brisk Mint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Colgate Toothpaste, Anticavity Fluoride, Baking Soda & Peroxide Whitening, Brisk Mint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Arm & Hammer Advance Extreme White Stain Defense Fluoride Toothpaste with Baking Soda and Peroxide 6.0oz PKG
ACT Anticavity Mint Fluoride Mouthwash 18 oz
Arm & Hammer Complete Care Plus Whitening with Stain Defense Mint Toothpaste 6.0oz PKG
Colgate Optic White Advanced Anticavity Fluoride Sparkling White Toothpaste 3.2 oz
Crest Complete Toothpaste, Fluoride, Long Lasting Mint, Plus Scope
Where to buy
Colgate Toothpaste, Anticavity Fluoride, Baking Soda & Peroxide Whitening, Brisk Mint is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable


