Is Colgate Total Active Prevention Deep Clean Charcoal Toothpaste | 115g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sorbitol, Water, Hydrated Silica, Glycerin, Flavour, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Tetrasodium Pyrophosphate, Cellulose Gum, Potassium Nitrate, Stannous Fluoride, Sodium Saccharin, Xanthan Gum, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Charcoal Powder, Sodium Fluoride. Contains Stannous Fluoride and Sodium Fluoride (equiv. 1450 ppm F).
Check Colgate Total Active Prevention Deep Clean Charcoal Toothpaste | 115g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Colgate Total Active Prevention Deep Clean Charcoal Toothpaste | 115g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Tube
Flavor
Minty
Texture
CreamySmooth


