Is Colgate Total Active Prevention Deep Clean Toothpaste 200g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sorbitol, Hydrated Silica, Water, Glycerin, Flavour, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Tetrasodium Pyrophosphate, Cellulose Gum, Potassium Nitrate, CI 77891, Stannous Fluoride, Sodium Saccharin, Xanthan Gum, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Fluoride, Sucralose, CI 74160.Contains Stannous Fluoride and Sodium Fluoride(equiv.1450ppm F).
Check Colgate Total Active Prevention Deep Clean Toothpaste 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Colgate Total Active Prevention Deep Clean Toothpaste 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Colgate Cavity Protection Fluoride Toothpaste, Anticavity, Great Regular Flavor
Colgate Cavity Protection Toothpaste with Fluoride
RSP Clean Active Nutrition Amino Lean Pink Lemonade
Colgate Total Active Prevention Deep Clean Toothpaste | 115g
Colgate Total Active Prevention Original Travel Toothpaste 20ml
About this product
Unknown · Tube


