Is Colgate Total Active Prevention Whitening Toothpaste | 200g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sorbitol, Hydrated Silica, Water, Glycerin, Flavour, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Tetrasodium Pyrophosphate, Cellulose Gum, Potassium Nitrate, CI 77891, Stannous Fluoride, Sodium Saccharin, Xanthan Gum, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Fluoride. Contains Stannous Fluoride and Sodium Fluoride (equiv. 1450 ppm F).

Check Colgate Total Active Prevention Whitening Toothpaste | 200g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown