Is Colgate Total Advance Whitening Toothpaste Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glycerin, Aqua, Hydrated Silica, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Arginine, Aroma, Zinc Oxide, Poloxamer 407, Xanthan Gum, Cellulose Gum, Zinc Citrate, Tetrasodium Pyrophosphate, Benzyl Alcohol, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Fluoride, Sodium Saccharin, Phosphoric Acid, Mica, Sucralose, CI 74160, CI 77891
Check Colgate Total Advance Whitening Toothpaste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Colgate Total Advance Whitening Toothpaste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Colgate Total Advance Whitening Toothpaste is available at 1 retailer
Morrisons
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth


