Is Colgate Total SF Toothpaste, Anticavity, Antigingivitis and Antisensitivity, Whitening, Gel Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: Stannous Fluoride (0.15% w/v Fluoride Ion) (0.454 %), Anticavity, Antigingivitis, Antisensitivity. Inactive Ingredients: Water, Sorbitol, Hydrated Silica, Glycerin, PEG-12, Tetrasodium Pyrophosphate, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Flavor, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Sodium Citrate, Zinc Phosphate, Cellulose Gum, Sodium Saccharin, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Propylene Carbonate, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid, Sucralose, Mica, Titanium Dioxide, Blue 1.

Check Colgate Total SF Toothpaste, Anticavity, Antigingivitis and Antisensitivity, Whitening, Gel against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Colgate Total SF Toothpaste, Anticavity, Antigingivitis and Antisensitivity, Whitening, Gel is available at 4 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Minty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go