Is Colgate Total SF Toothpaste, Fresh Mint Stripe, Gel Oat Free?

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Stannous Fluoride (0.454 %). Purpose: Anticavity, Antigingivitis, Antisensitivity. Inactive Ingredients: Water, Sorbitol, Hydrated Silica, Glycerin, PEG-12, Tetrasodium Pyrophosphate, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Sodium Citrate, Zinc Phosphate, Flavor, Cellulose Gum, Sodium Saccharin, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid, Sucralose, Mica, Titanium Dioxide, Blue 1, Yellow 10.
Check Colgate Total SF Toothpaste, Fresh Mint Stripe, Gel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Colgate Total SF Toothpaste, Fresh Mint Stripe, Gel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Mentos Pure Fresh Sugar-Free Chewing Gum with Xylitol, Fresh Mint, 50 Piece Bottle
Tom's of Maine Wicked Fresh!® Fluoride-Free Natural Mouthwash Cool Mountain Mint -- 16 fl oz
Sensitivity & Gum Toothpaste Clean & Fresh
MENTOS, SUGAR FREE GUM, FRESH MINT, GREEN TEA EXTRACT, FRESH MINT, GREEN TEA EXTRACT
Colgate Optic White Advanced Anticavity Fluoride Sparkling White Toothpaste 3.2 oz
Where to buy
Colgate Total SF Toothpaste, Fresh Mint Stripe, Gel is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable


