Is Colgate Total Whitening Toothpaste Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Sodium Fluoride (0.24%) (0.14% w/v Fluoride Ion), Triclosan (0.30%). Purpose: Anticavity, Antigingivitis. Inactive Ingredients: Water, Hydrated Silica, Glycerin, Sorbitol, PVM/MA Copolymer, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Cellulose Gum, Flavor, Sodium Hydroxide, Carrageenan, Propylene Glycol, Sodium Saccharin, Titanium Dioxide.
Check Colgate Total Whitening Toothpaste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Colgate Total Whitening Toothpaste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Colgate Total Whitening Toothpaste is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Unknown · Tube
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Creamy


