Is Colgate Total Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Citric Acid, Flavour/Saveur, Glycerin, Green 3, Poloxamer 407, Potassium Sorbate, Propylene Glycol, Sodium Saccharin, Sorbitol, Sucralose.

Check Colgate Total against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Paste

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Oral Hygiene