Is Colgate Total Anticavity, Antigingivitis, Antisensitivity & Fluoride Whitening Toothpaste Soy Free?

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Stannous Fluoride (0.15 w/v Fluoride Iron) (0.454 %). Purpose: Anticavity, Antigingivitis, Antisensitivity. Inactive Ingredients: Water, Sorbitol, Hydrated Silica, Glycerin, PEG-12, Tetrasodium Pyrophosphate, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Flavor, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Sodium Citrate, Zinc Phosphate, Cellulose Gum, Sodium Saccharin, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Propylene Glycol, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid, Sucralose, Titanium Dioxide.
Check Colgate Total Anticavity, Antigingivitis, Antisensitivity & Fluoride Whitening Toothpaste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Colgate Total Anticavity, Antigingivitis, Antisensitivity & Fluoride Whitening Toothpaste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Arm & Hammer Advance Extreme White Stain Defense Fluoride Toothpaste with Baking Soda and Peroxide 6.0oz PKG
Arm & Hammer Complete Care Plus Whitening with Stain Defense Mint Toothpaste 6.0oz PKG
ACT Kids Anticavity Bubble Gum Blowout Fluoride Rinse 16.9 oz
Sensodyne Pronamel Intensive Enamel Repair Whitening Arctic Breeze Toothpaste
Colgate Optic White Advanced Anticavity Fluoride Sparkling White Toothpaste 3.2 oz
Where to buy
Colgate Total Anticavity, Antigingivitis, Antisensitivity & Fluoride Whitening Toothpaste is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable


