Is Colgate Triple Action Mouthwash Alcohol Free 500ml Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
AquaGlycerinPropylene GlycolSorbitolPoloxamer 407AromaCetylpyridinium ChloridePotassium SorbateSodium FluorideSodium SaccharinCI 42051Contains: Sodium Fluoride Total Fluoride content: 225 ppm
Check Colgate Triple Action Mouthwash Alcohol Free 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Colgate Triple Action Mouthwash Alcohol Free 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Colgate Triple Action Mouthwash Alcohol Free 500ml is available at 3 retailers
AsdaIcelandMorrisons
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid


