Is Colgate Triple Action Mouthwash Alcohol Free 500ml Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

AquaGlycerinPropylene GlycolSorbitolPoloxamer 407AromaCetylpyridinium ChloridePotassium SorbateSodium FluorideSodium SaccharinCI 42051Contains: Sodium Fluoride Total Fluoride content: 225 ppm

Check Colgate Triple Action Mouthwash Alcohol Free 500ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Colgate Triple Action Mouthwash Alcohol Free 500ml is available at 3 retailers

AsdaIcelandMorrisons

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid