Is Colgate Whitening & Fresh Breath Toothpaste Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

calcium carbonate, aqua, sorbitol, sodium lauryl sulfate, hydrated silica, aroma, sodium monofluorophosphate, cellulose gum, xanthan gum, sodium carbonate, benzyl alcohol, sodium saccharin, sodium bicarbonate, cinnamal, eugenol, limonene contains: sodium monofluorophosphate (1450ppm f-)

Check Colgate Whitening & Fresh Breath Toothpaste against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Colgate Whitening & Fresh Breath Toothpaste is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Creamy