Is Colgin Chipotle Flavor Liquid Smoke Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CHIPOTLE FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR AND SALT.
Check Colgin Chipotle Flavor Liquid Smoke against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Colgin Chipotle Flavor Liquid Smoke in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Bragg Liquid Aminos All Purpose Seasoning All Natural - 16 Fl. Oz.
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Lay's Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Flavor, 7.75 Oz Bag
Hershey's Simply 5 Syrup Genuine Chocolate Flavor
About this product
Seasoning · Liquid
Flavor
SmokySpicySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCookingMeal Prep


