Is Colgin Liq Smoke Hckry 16 Oz, (Pack of 2) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, natural hickory smoke flavor, vinegar, molasses, caramel color and salt.
Check Colgin Liq Smoke Hckry 16 Oz, (Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Colgin Liq Smoke Hckry 16 Oz, (Pack of 2) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Colgin Liq Smoke Hckry 16 Oz, (Pack of 2) is available at 5 retailers
AmazonFry'sRalphsVitacostWalmart
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySavory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGarnishing


